MENU

SENIOR ISU

JUNIOR ISU

MIXED AGE

JUVENILE

NOVICE BASIC

NOVICE ADVANCED ISU

PRE-JUVENILE

ADULT

1. Ice Storm (Ice Storm Synchronized Iceskating Team)

 

2. Skating Graces (Skating Graces)

 

3. Amber (Synchronized Skating Club "Amber")

 

4. Helsinki Rockettes (Helsinki Rockettes)

 

5. Team Unique (Team Unique)


6. Team Illumination (Team Illumination)

 

7. Team Ice United (Team Ice United)

 

8. 🇨🇭 Starlight (STARLIGHT TEAMS)

1. Skating Graces Novice (Skating Graces Novice)

 

2. Sapphire

 

3. Aurora Borealis (Aurora Borealis)

 

4. Ice Fantasy (TTK Ice Fantasy Finland)

 

5. Dynamique (Team Dynamique)

 

6. Dream Steps 

1. Butterfl'ice (Butterfl'Ice)

2. Linnaea Borealis (Linnaea Borealis)

3. Moonlights (Team Moonlights)

4. Team Illuminique (Team Illuminique)

5. Ice Angels (Ice Angels)

6. Ice Fire Mixed Age (Ice Fire Mixed Age)

7. Frozen Fenix Mixed Age (Ice Paradise)

8. Skadi (Team Skadi)

9. Ice Shadows 

10. Aurora

11. Team Ice Phoenix (Team Ice Phoenix)

1. Adelaide Ice Magic Junior (Adelaide Ice Magic)

1. Ice Evolution

2. Golden Diamonds

3. Team Illumini's (Team Illumini's)

4. Ice Dancing Flames (Walley Synchron Dance)

 

5. Amber Ice Two (Amber Ice Olivia)

 

6. Le Soleil Juvenile (Team Le Soleil)

 

7. Ice Fire Juvenile

1. Team Illumiloops (Team Illumiloops)

2. Frozen Fenix Pre-Juvenile (Ice Paradise)

3. Amber Ice One (Amber Ice Olivia)

4. Le Soleil Pre-Juvenile 

5. Le Soleil SP3 Pre-Juvenile 

6. Ice Fire Pre-Juvenile

7. Le Soleil SP3 5G Pre-Juvenile 

1. Iceskateers Elite (Iceskateers Elite Synchronized Iceskating Team)

2. Team Mirum (Team Mirum Majadahonda)

3. Ice Infinity (Ice Infinity)

4. Team Reflections (Reflections)

5. Ice Steps (Ice Steps)

6. Jeanne D'arc (Jeanne D'arc Synchronized Skating)

7. Ice Fie Poland (Ice Fire Junior)

8. 🇨🇭 Starlight Junior (STARLIGHT TEAMS)

 

 

1. Adelaide Ice Magic Adult (Adelaide Ice Magic)

2. Le Soleil Adult (Team Le Soleil)

3. Ice Fire Adult A (Ice Fire Adult)

4. Ice Fire Adult B

1. Amberlight (Synchronized Skating Club "Amber")

2. Team Illuminice (Team Illuminice)

3. Ice Fire Novice (Ice Fire Novice)

4. Le Soleil SP3 Basic Novice 

JUNIOR B

Strona zaprojektowana przez:

PARTNERZY:

PATRONEM SKF ICESKATER JEST: